Sie sind hier: Home » Schützenkönige

Sankt Sebastianus
Schützenbruderschaft Bürvenich e.V.1848

Könige von 1948 bis heute


2017 Kratz Dominik

 

 

2017

 

 

2016 Hoscheid Jürgen

 

König2016

 

 

2015 Frings Markus

könige

 

2014 Kempen Jörg

 

Könige

 

 

2013 Schiffers Hans-Arno

 

Könige

 

 

2012 Nießen Dietmar

 

Könige

 

 

2011 Körtgen Peter

 

Könige

 

 

2010 Dahlbüdding Michael

 

Könige

 

 

 

2009 Breuer Franz-Josef

 

Könige

 

 

 

2008 Schmitz Mario

 

Könige

 

 

2007 Klein Johannes

 

Könige

 

 

 

2006 Büser Alfred

 

qq

 

 

 

2005 Hoscheid Christoph

 

444

 

 

 

2005 Strick Ralf Bezirksschützenkönig

 

 

 

 

2004 Strick Ralf

 

Könige

 

 

 

2003 Scheuffgen Thomas

 

2003

 

 

 

2002 Hoscheid Hans Georg

 

hh

 

 

 

 

2001 Birkenbusch Herbert

 

444

 

 

 

2000 Birkenbusch Herbert

 

444

 

 

 

1999 Stute Lothar

 

55

 

 

 

1998 Faßbender Engelbert

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

1997 Leisten Hans-Peter

 

55

 

 

 

 

1996 Küpper Johannes 2

 

1

 

 

 

 

1995 Dahlbüdding Günter

 

777

 

 

 

 

 

1994 Keldenich Hubert

 

55

 

 

1993 Stute Lothar

 

hh

 

 

 

1992 Faßbender Heinz

 

4

 

 

 

 

1991 Schumacher Karl-Josef

 

1

 

 

 

1990 Birkenbusch Herbert

 

ii

 

 

 

1989 Böpple Otto

 

öö

 

 

 

1988 Küpper Werner

 

55

 

 

 

 

1987 Schumacher Hubert

 

1

 

 

 

1986 Küpper Johannes

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

1985 Küpper Franz-Heinz

 

hh

 

 

 

1984 Schmitz Mathias

 

hh

 

 

 

 

1983 Strick Hans 1

 

1

 

 

 

1982 Maubach Toni

 

ee

 

 

 

1981 Gaul Johannes

 

5555

 

 

 

1980 Jülich Heinz

 

1

 

 

 

1979 Dahlbüdding Günter

 

777

 

 

 

1978 Rütt Gottfried

 

ee

 

 

1977 Hamacher Josef

 

1

 

 

 

1976 Faßbender Franz

 

ee

 

 

 

1975 Hoscheid Hans-Georg

 

55

 

 

1974 Müller Hubert

 

ii

 

 

1973 Gottschalk Josef

 

3

 

 

 

1972 Weyer Hans-Peter

 

qq

 

 

1971 Gaul Matthias

 

1

 

 

 

1970 Clemens Josef

 

1

 

 

 

 

1969 Keldenich Anton

 

1

 

 

 

 

1968 Schumacher Hubert

 

1

 

 

 

1967 Huthmacher Heinr.

 

qq

 

 

1966 Klünter Hubert

 

2

 

 

1965 Küpper Johannes

 

 

1964 Demary Hans

 

ee

 

 

 

 

1963 Küpper Werner

 

ee

 

1962 Lanzerath Jacob

 

1962

 

1961 Birkenbusch Peter-Josef

 

3

 

 

 

1960 Kratz Friedrich

 

1

 

 

 

1959 Blunk Herbert

 

blunk

 

 

1958 Breuer Josef

 

ee

 

 

1957 Schleifer Josef

 

ee

 

 

 

1956 Harff Johann

 

333

 

1955 Rütt Peter

 

1954 Clemens Wilhelm

 

1

 

 

 

1953 Bläser Anton

 

888

 

 

1952 Birkhofen Ferdinand

 

sss

 

 

1951 Bläser Willy

 

öö

 

 

1950 Schwingen Heinr. 2

 

öö

 

1949 Bläser Josef

1948 Bläser Jacob

 

1947 Lückenbach Peter

 

ee

 

 

1946 ---------

1945 2. Weltkrieg

1944 2. Weltkrieg

1943 2. Weltkrieg

1942 2. Weltkrieg

1941 2. Weltkrieg

1940 2. Weltkrieg

1939 Huthmacher Heinz

 

 

1938 Schmitz Anton

 

Schmitz Anton

 

1937 Kremer Peter

1936 Löltgen Willy

1935 Leisten Josef

 

555

 

1934 Todesjahr von Hindenburg

 

1933 Kerp Johann

 

3

 

 

1932 Schwingen Heinrich 1

1931 Mathan A. Joachim Pfr.

 

1930 Pützfeld Johann

 

qq

 

1929 Berg Johann

1928 Scheidweiler Kaspar

1927 Cremer Josef

1926 Gaul Mathias

1925 Gaul Josef

1924 Hamacher Wilhelm

 

555

1923 Ruhr-Besetzung

1922 Gasper Peter

1921 Gaul Anton

1920 Gaul Peter

1919  -----------

1918 1. Weltkrieg

1917 1. Weltkrieg

1916 1. Weltkrieg

1915 1. Weltkrieg

1914 1. Weltkrieg

1913 Gaul Hubert

1912 Langen Josef

1911 Kerp Peter

 

3

 

 

1910 Küpper Johann

1909 Clemens Werner

1908 Gossen Mathias

1907 Kremer Josef

1906 Cremer Wilhelm

1905 Jansen Josef

1904 Müller Friedrich

1903 Gasper Peter 1

1902 Huthmacher Wilhelm

1901 Grein Theodor

1900 Rütt Johann

1899 Hamacher Hubert

1898 Nagelschmidt Joh.

1897 Hack Wilhelm

1896 Jülich Heinrich

1895 Bläser Anton

1894 Krämer Josef

1893 Kerp Josef

1892 Hey Hubert

1891 Franken August

1890 Schorn Johann

1889 Wollenweber Mathias

1888 Nagelschmidt Wilhelm

1887 Nagelschmidt Wilhelm

1886 Jansen Wilhelm

1885 Jansen Josef

1884 Faßbender Michael

1883 Kerp Peter

1882 Gasper Peter

1881 Faßbender Christ.

1880 Jansen Wilhelm

1879 Pützfeld Werner

1878 Hosteler Heinrich

1877 Scheuffgen Jacob

1876 Breuer Johann

1875 Gasper Werner

1874 Scheuffgen Wilhelm

1873 Reuter Josef

1872 Schwingen Arnold

1871 Feldzug

1870 Feldzug

1869 Knein Heinz-Josef

1868 Jülich Paul Josef

1867 Heimbach Hubert

1866 Feldzug

1865 Schwingen Jakob

1864 Berk Michael

1863 Schmitz Serafin

1862 Weber Heinrich

1861 Schaaf Heinrich

1860 Clemens Franz

1859 Reuter Wilhelm Heinz

1858 Röhseler Franz

1857 Ley Karl

1856 Heucken Josef

1855 Roeb Mathias

1854 Essing Hubert

1853 Schödder Johann

1852 Faßbender Theodor

1851 Selz Joh. Notar

1850 Dehnen Ludwig

1849 -------

1848 Gründungsjahr