Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige

Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Bürvenich e.V.1848
Könige von 1948 bis heute


2018 Nießen Erik


2017 Kratz Dominik


2016 Hoscheid Jürgen


2015 Frings Markus


2014 Kempen Jörg


2013 Schiffers Hans-Arno


2012 Nießen Dietmar


2011 Körtgen Peter


2010 Dahlbüdding Michael


2009 Breuer Franz-Josef


2008 Schmitz Mario


2007 Klein Johannes


2006 Büser Alfred


2005 Hoscheid Christoph


2005 Strick Ralf Bezirksschützenkönig

2004 Strick Ralf



2003 Scheuffgen Thomas


2002 Hoscheid Hans Georg


2001 Birkenbusch Herbert


2000 Birkenbusch Herbert


1999 Stute Lothar


1998 Faßbender Engelbert


1997 Leisten Hans-Peter


1996 Küpper Johannes 2


1995 Dahlbüdding Günter


1994 Keldenich Hubert


1993 Stute Lothar


1992 Faßbender Heinz


1991 Schumacher Karl-Josef


1990 Birkenbusch Herbert


1989 Böpple Otto


1988 Küpper Werner


1987 Schumacher Hubert


1986 Küpper Johannes


1985 Küpper Franz-Heinz


1984 Schmitz Mathias


1983 Strick Hans 1


1982 Maubach Toni


1981 Gaul Johannes


1980 Jülich Heinz


1979 Dahlbüdding Günter


1978 Rütt Gottfried


1977 Hamacher Josef


1976 Faßbender Franz


1975 Hoscheid Hans-Georg


1974 Müller Hubert


1973 Gottschalk Josef


1972 Weyer Hans-Peter


1971 Gaul Matthias


1970 Clemens Josef


1969 Keldenich Anton


1968 Schumacher Hubert


1967 Huthmacher Heinr.


1966 Klünter Hubert


1965 Küpper Johannes


1964 Demary Hans


1963 Küpper Werner


1962 Lanzerath Jacob


1961 Birkenbusch Peter-Josef


1960 Kratz Friedrich


1959 Blunk Herbert


1958 Breuer Josef


1957 Schleifer Josef


1956 Harff Johann


1955 Rütt Peter


1954 Clemens Wilhelm


1953 Bläser Anton


1952 Birkhofen Ferdinand


1951 Bläser Willy


1950 Schwingen Heinr. 2


1949 Bläser Josef

1948 Bläser Jacob


1947 Lückenbach Peter


1946 ———

1945 2. Weltkrieg

1944 2. Weltkrieg

1943 2. Weltkrieg

1942 2. Weltkrieg

1941 2. Weltkrieg

1940 2. Weltkrieg

1939 Huthmacher Heinz


1938 Schmitz Anton


1937 Kremer Peter

1936 Löltgen Willy


1935 Leisten Josef


1934 Todesjahr von Hindenburg


1933 Kerp Johann


1932 Schwingen Heinrich 1

1931 Mathan A. Joachim Pfr.


1930 Pützfeld Johann


1929 Berg Johann

1928 Scheidweiler Kaspar

1927 Cremer Josef

1926 Gaul Mathias

1925 Gaul Josef


1924 Hamacher Wilhelm


1923 Ruhr-Besetzung

1922 Gasper Peter

1921 Gaul Anton

1920 Gaul Peter

1919  ———–

1918 1. Weltkrieg

1917 1. Weltkrieg

1916 1. Weltkrieg

1915 1. Weltkrieg

1914 1. Weltkrieg

1913 Gaul Hubert

1912 Langen Josef


1911 Kerp Peter


1910 Küpper Johann

1909 Clemens Werner

1908 Gossen Mathias

1907 Kremer Josef

1906 Cremer Wilhelm

1905 Jansen Josef

1904 Müller Friedrich

1903 Gasper Peter 1

1902 Huthmacher Wilhelm

1901 Grein Theodor

1900 Rütt Johann

1899 Hamacher Hubert

1898 Nagelschmidt Joh.

1897 Hack Wilhelm

1896 Jülich Heinrich

1895 Bläser Anton

1894 Krämer Josef

1893 Kerp Josef

1892 Hey Hubert

1891 Franken August

1890 Schorn Johann

1889 Wollenweber Mathias

1888 Nagelschmidt Wilhelm

1887 Nagelschmidt Wilhelm

1886 Jansen Wilhelm

1885 Jansen Josef

1884 Faßbender Michael

1883 Kerp Peter

1882 Gasper Peter

1881 Faßbender Christ.

1880 Jansen Wilhelm

1879 Pützfeld Werner

1878 Hosteler Heinrich

1877 Scheuffgen Jacob

1876 Breuer Johann

1875 Gasper Werner

1874 Scheuffgen Wilhelm

1873 Reuter Josef

1872 Schwingen Arnold

1871 Feldzug

1870 Feldzug

1869 Knein Heinz-Josef

1868 Jülich Paul Josef

1867 Heimbach Hubert

1866 Feldzug

1865 Schwingen Jakob

1864 Berk Michael

1863 Schmitz Serafin

1862 Weber Heinrich

1861 Schaaf Heinrich

1860 Clemens Franz

1859 Reuter Wilhelm Heinz

1858 Röhseler Franz

1857 Ley Karl

1856 Heucken Josef

1855 Roeb Mathias

1854 Essing Hubert

1853 Schödder Johann

1852 Faßbender Theodor

1851 Selz Joh. Notar

1850 Dehnen Ludwig

1849 ——-

1848 Gründungsjahr